ELA   (Photographer of Wisconsin Statue:  Zane Williams)

 Home
 Program Information
 Curriculum
 Definitions
 Document Library
 Prior ELA Programs

 
Enter Keyword:
 
Return to Previous
Horizontal Line
Print Print Version
List of Graduates from the ELA Program (2006-Present)
Horizontal Line

ELA 2006-2007 Graduates

 

Beck, Keith DOA

Suzanne Boeke DOC

James Bond DWD

Brandon Duck SWIB

Sharon Gayan DNR

Jennifer Gebert OSER

Colleen Holtan DVA

Stephanie Hove DOC

Alfred Johnson DHFS

Lora Klenke DATCP

Brian Kuhn DATCP

Christopher Matteson DOT

Corinne McFarlane DHFS

Amy Mendel-Clemens DHFS

Cremear Mims DHFS

Keith Moreland DOT

Joseph Moreth DWD

Tammy Olson DOA

Eileen Pierce DNR

Greg Raube DRL

Elias Soto DHFS

Patricia Toutant DOC

Paul Trombino III DOT

Darcey Varese OJA

David Webb DNR

Lori Wersal SWIB

Debi Whitley DOT

Jason Williams DHFS

David Woodland DHFS

ELA 2007-2008 Graduates

Janice Allen DHFS

Christine Althaus DOC

Mary Jane Anttila DOC

Marta Bechtol ECB

Sharon Blattner Held DOA

Lea Collins-Worachek DWD

Steven Dobratz Commerce

Jerre Eckes DWD

Sally Fitzer DHFS

Mike Friis DOA

Mark Kaeppel Assembly/ Senate

David Kaul DOA

Owen Landsverk DOA

Leon Lipp DHFS

Paul McGraw DATCP

Michael Meisner DOC

Mary Nitz DHFS

John Oimoen DOT

Renee Powers DOA

Alison Scherer DATCP

Greg Schneider DHFS

Patrick Shaughnessy DVA

Brian Solomon DWD

Je'Leslie Taylor DOC

Bruce Urben DNR

Patricia Virnig DHFS

Debbie Walrath DHFS

James Wehrli Jr. DMA

Marie Whitsell DHFS

ELA 2008-2009 Graduates

Cheryl Adomavich DHS

Mark Andrews DHS

Linda Brennan OSER

Kim Brilowski DFI

Sandra Bucholtz DOC

Judy Chartre UW OSHKOSH

Laurie Conley DOT

Darsi Foss DNR

Ione Guillonta DOC

Peter Haase DATCP

Jeffrey S. Heise DFS/DDES/WRC

Rose Johnson DHS

James Klas ECB

Amy Millard DOC

Diane Miller DRL

Michael G. Myszewski DOJ

June Paul DCF

A. George Protogere DNR

Charles Rhodes DOT

Sherry Rowin DOA

Laura Saterfield DWD

Heidi A. Schaible DWD

Dale Simon DOT

Taqwanya Smith DOT

Mitchell Warren DOT

Steve Wierenga DOC

Bill Vander Zouwen Jr. DNR

 

ELA 2011 Graduates:

 

June Caruso, DOT

Ailsa Comber, DCF

Sheryl Dean, DOC

Anna Eggebrecht, DWD

Connie England, DOA

Allison Gordon, DWD

Scott Granger, DHS

Amy Groshek, DWD

Sandra Hautamaki, DOC

Matthew Kaesermann, DOC

Erin King, DOC

Steven Krebs, DOT

Melissa Mace, DATCP

Peter Marik, DOC

Tommy Modl, DOC

Lori Monroe, DHS

Lisa Onken, DOT

Marla Pearce, DOC

Thomas Pollard, DOC

Jessica Sharkus, DPI

Mary Pat Skelly Bohn, DCF

Carrie Sutter, DOC

Lori Wagnitz-Harvey, DCF

Melody Walker, DATCP

 

 

ELA 2013 Graduates:

 

Craig Andersen, DOT

Cindy Anderson, DCF

Tim Anderson, DATCP

Kurtis Bock, DWD

Darrell (Kevin) Boland, DCF

Tim Borchert, DCF

Anthony Broadbent, DOC

Matthew Bronson, DOT

Eric Buchholtz, SWIB

Daniel Chase, DHS

Susan Dukes, DOR

Deb France, DOC

Chantell Jewell, DOC

Shari Johnson, DNR

Wendy Katzmark, DOC

Man Lee, DDS, DOC

Steve Martinelli, DCF

Elisabeth Patton, DATCP

Grace Roberts-Knutson, DOC

Brian Roper, DOT

Sandie Schultz, DOT

Brett Wallace, DOT

Dennis Winters, DWD

 

ELA 2015 Graduates:

 

Amanda Ayala, DOC

Tony Barth, DOT

Marla Bell, DOC

Jane Blank, DOA

Matthew Butkiewicz, DHS

Susan Cook, DNR

John Dillett, DOA

Angela Erickson, DOR

Benedict Eruchalu, DOT

Michael Gierach, DOC

Glenn Guy, ECB

Shelley Hagan, DOC

John Haug, DOT

Darlene Konkle, DATCP

Nicholas Lampone, DWD

Sandi Maguire-Petke, DOC

Jennifer Mikalowsky, DWD

 

 

 

Click here for the list of graduates of the Enterprise Management Development Academy (EMDA), the State of Wisconsin enterprise management development program.

 

 


Horizontal Line
Last Modified:  4/8/2016 1:51:14 PM
Horizontal Line
Return to Previous